Phoenix Computers, Sutton

Write review
updated on 07/05/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 17:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  6 h 29 min.
6 h 29 min

Official Data

Official Name
PHOENIX COMPUTERS (REPAIRS & UPGRADES) LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 1 GEM YARD OAKHILL ROAD, REAR THREEWAYS MOTORS), SM1 3AA, SUTTON, Surrey
Company Number
04728377
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/05/2003 - EXOR COMPUTERS LIMITED
SIC Code
95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment
Date of Incorporation
09 Apr 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
17 Stonecot Hill Sutton Surrey SM3 9HB

Description

Keywords:
Computer Maintenance, Computer Repairs, PC Repair, PC Maintenance, Computer Servicing, Computer Cleaning, Business Computer Services, Systems, Networking, Upgrade, Personal Computers, Compute, Computer Network Setup, PC Peripherals, Laptop Repairs and Upgrades
Products
Desktop Computers
Services
Computer Service, Repair, Electronics Repair
Available payment methods
  • American Express
    American Express
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
Phoenix Computers is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Phoenix Computers

5 from 5

Very good

4 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Phoenix Computers!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 40A Benhilton Gardens
    SM1 3BS  Sutton
    01737 201606
  2. 53, TIMES SQUARE, HIGH STREET
    SM1 1LF  Sutton
    020 8241 2444
  3. 5 Avon Close
    SM1 4PT  Sutton
  4. 3A THE PARADE OLDFIELDS RD
    SM1 2NA  Sutton
    020 86415090
  5. 107 Westmead Road
    SM1 4JD  Sutton
    08000 337 035
  6. 293 Gander Green Lane
    SM1 2HD  Sutton
    07986 748157
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies