Ithelp Uk Ltd, Sutton

write review
updated on 13 January 2020

Opening Times

ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  4 h 30 min.
4 h 30 min

Official Data

Official Name
ITHELP UK LTD
Reg. office address
1 WICKHAM AVENUE, SM3 8DT, CHEAM, Greater London
Company Number
04115465
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/07/2001 - ITHELPUK LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
28 Nov 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Hours and hours of valuable productive time spent on unproductive IT problems



Most of your IT problems made worse by Helpful Amateurs?



Expensive IT purchases that do not do the job



Cannot afford the expense of your own IT Department.


We can help


We can provide full IT support for both software and hardware.

Supply, install, maintain and support all your computing hardware and software including Networks


Keywords:
IT Services, IT Consultants, Computer Services, Computer Consultants
Ithelp Uk Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ithelp Uk Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. PETERS HOUSE 20D, NETLEY CLOSE
    SM3 8DN  Sutton
  2. 102 CHURCH HILL ROAD
    SM3 8NA  Sutton
    020 7252 1374
  3. 3 Wrayfield Road
    SM3 9TJ  Sutton
    020 3196 1980
  4. 571a London Road
    SM3 9AE  Sutton
    020 8286 6066
  5. 581 London Road
    SM3 9AE  Sutton
    0871 976 5405
  6. 4 Quarry Park Rd
    SM1 2DN  Cheam
    020 8642 8765
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies