Hamer Consulting Ltd, Sutton

Write review
updated on 24/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  6 h 18 min.
6 h 18 min

Official Data

Official Name
HAMER CONSULTING LIMITED
Reg. office address
62 SANDY LANE, SM2 7EN, CHEAM, Greater London
Company Number
03199206
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/07/2000 - IP 21 LIMITED
SIC Code
71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
15 May 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Structural Design, Engineering Companies, Structural Engineers, Engineering Design, Engineering Structures, Structural Analysis, Scientific and Technical Services, Research Organisations, Surveyors, Domestic, Self Build, Self Build House, Self Builder, Structural Systems, Self Build Homes, Ind
Services
Engineering, Structural Engineering, Building Alterations
Hamer Consulting Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Hamer Consulting Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 14 Meadowside Rd
    SM2 7PF  Cheam
    020 8642 9476
  2. 141 Northey Avenue
    SM2 7HF  Cheam
  3. 38 Onslow Avenue
    SM2 7EB  Cheam
  4. 6 Upper Mulgrave Rd
    SM2 7AZ  Sutton
    020 8643 0346
  5. 109 Grove Road
    SM1 2DB  Sutton
    020 8395 0420
  6. 9 CUDDINGTON PARK CLOSE
    SM7 1RF  Banstead
    020 8296 0738
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies