Gihi Associates Ltd, Sutton

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
GIHI ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Reg. office address
90 ST. MARGARETS AVENUE, SM3 9TT, Cheam, Greater London
Company Number
03386417
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/08/1998 - GIHI CONSULTANTS LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
69203 - Tax consultancy
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
12 Jun 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
50 Throwley Way Sutton Surrey SM1 4BF

Description

Gihi Associates chartered certified accountants have developed an excellent reputation. We are trusted for our friendly, reliable and highly professional service.We deal in all aspects of accountancy and business advice in Sutton, Surrey and the whole M25 area including Croydon. Accounts and Tax can be a confusing and difficult undertaking for anyone, which is why we are here to be your adviser and assist you in all financial aspects.


Keywords:
Accountants, Management Consultants, Auditing, Chartered Certified Accountants
Services
Tax Advisor, Business Consultants
Gihi Associates Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Gihi Associates Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 68 Egham Cres
    SM3 9AW  Sutton
    07983 359210
  2. UNIT 3, KIMPTON LINK BUSINESS PARK, KIMPTON ROAD
    SM3 9QP  Sutton
    020 8641 6400
  3. 662 London Rd, Capitol House
    SM3 9BY  Sutton
    020 8641 1010
  4. 704 London Road
    SM3 9BY  Cheam
    020 8330 4952
  5. 41 OLDFIELDS ROAD
    SM1 2NB  Sutton
    020 8641 6666
  6. 683, LONDON ROAD
    SM3 9DL  Cheam
    020 8330 4902
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies