Gihi Associates Limited, Sutton

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
GIHI ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Reg. office address
90 ST. MARGARETS AVENUE, SM3 9TT, Cheam, Greater London
Company Number
03386417
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/08/1998 - GIHI CONSULTANTS LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
69203 - Tax consultancy
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
12 Jun 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
50 Throwley Way Sutton Surrey SM1 4BF

Description

Keywords:
Accountants, Accounting, Management Consultants, Tax Consultancy, Financial Management, Auditing
Services
Tax Advisor, Business Consultants
Gihi Associates Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Gihi Associates Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 42 Benhill Ave
    SM1 4DA  Sutton
    020 8661 0700
  2. 5 Manor Place
    SM1 4BB  Sutton
    0333 050 8627
  3. St. Nicholas Way, 3rd floor, Chancery House
    SM1 1JB  Sutton
    020 8652 2450
  4. Chancery House, Second Floor, St. Nicholas Way
    SM1 1JB  Sutton
    020 3823 8070
  5. St. Nicholas Way, Chancery House, Second Floor
    SM1 1JB  Sutton
    020 3823 8070
  6. 137-143 HIGH STREET
    SM1 1JH  Sutton
    020 70220050
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies